01/01 MOSSLEY
ESN A      
06/01 SCARBOROUGH A
ESN H      
13/01 OSSETT ALBION or fa trophy
ESN A    
20/01 BAMBER BRIDGE
ESN H      
27/01 COLNE
ESN A      

Category: Fixtures & Results

03/02 SOUTH SHIELDS or fa trophy
ESN H      
06/02 BAMBER BRIDGE ESN A      
10/02 GLOSSOP NORTH END
ESN A      
17/02 TRAFFORD
ESN H      
24/02 TADCASTER ALBION or fa trophy ESN A      

Category: Fixtures & Results

03/03 COLWYN BAY
ESN H    
17/03 PRESCOT CABLES or fat
ESN H      
24/03  fat
FAT  
27/03 SCARBOROUGH ATH ESN A      
31/03 ATHERTON COLLIERIES
ESN    

Category: Fixtures & Results

 

02/04 HYDE UNITED
ESN A      
07/04 SKELMERSDALE UTD
ESN A      
14/04  KENDAL TOWN
ESN H
     
21/04 RAMSBOTTOM UTD
ESN A      
28/04 BRIGHOUSE TOWN ESN H      

Category: Fixtures & Results

.

15/07 ATHERTON TOWN
PSF A WON
1
2
22/07 ROCHDALE XI PSF H WON
3
0
29/07 ASHTON UNITED Tony Downes Trophy PSF H DRAW
3
3

Category: Fixtures & Results

01/08 STALYBRIDGE CELTIC PSF H LOST 0 5
05/08 WITTON ALBION PSF H DRAW 2 2
12/08 CLITHEROE ESN A LOST 2 0
15/08 RADCLIFFE BOROUGH
ESN H WON 3 1
19/08 OSSETT ALBION
FAC A WON 3 4
26/08 OSSETT TOWN
ESN A WON 1 3
28/08 MOSSLEY ESN H WON 2 0

Category: Fixtures & Results

02/09 COLWYN BAY FAC H WON
4
3
05/09 SKELMERSDALE UTD
ESN H WON 2 0
09/09  KENDAL TOWN
ESN A DRAW 3 3
11/09  BRIGHOUSE TOWN
ESN  A
WON 2 3
16/09 LANCASTER FAC A LOST
4
0
19/09 GLOSSOP NORTH END ESN H LOST 2 3
23/09 TRAFFORD ESN A LOST 3 0
30/09 TADCASTER ALBION
ESN H DRAW 2 2

Category: Fixtures & Results

02/10  CURZON ASHTON
MPC
A
WON 2 3
07/10 OSSETT ALBION
FAT A DRAW 1 1
10/10 OSSETT ALBION replay
FAT H WON 4 2 p
1
1
14/10 GOOLE
ESN A DRAW 2 2
21/10 OSSETT ALBION
ESN H
WON 2 0
28/10 OSSETT TOWN
FAT A WON 1 3

Category: Fixtures & Results

04/11 COLWYN BAY
ESN A WON 1 2
07/11 MOSSLEY MPC A WON 3 5 pen 1 1
11/11 STAMFORD
FAT A WON
1
2
14/11 NANTWICH TOWN ICUP A LOST 3 1
18/11  SOUTH SHIELDS
ESN
A LOST 6 1
25/11 TELFORD UNITED
FAT A      

Category: Fixtures & Results

02/12  GOOLE
ESN  H
     
05/12 RAMSBOTTOM UTD ESN        
09/12 ATHERTON COLLIERIES
ESN A    
12/09 PRESCOT CABLES ESN A      
16/12 CLITHEROE or fa trophy
ESN H      
23/12 RADCLIFFE BOROUGH ESN A      
26/12 HYDE UNITED ESN H      
30/12 OSSETT TOWN ESN H      

Category: Fixtures & Results